ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11954270
nr 1195 4270
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), Sweden. Indoor picture. Signed, numbered 201/325. Subject: 50x45 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Interiör. Signerad, numrerad 201/325. Motivet: 50x45 cm
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
SEK 150
Monday August 6 2018
at 18:23:33
150 kr
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin